Lisa Noldan
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1042 S BEDFORD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/41

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

1042 S BEDFORD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21718 N BLACK BEAR LODGE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/3

$785,000

$784,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

21718 N BLACK BEAR LODGE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Lisa Noldan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40558 N JAY Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/29

$331,836

$335,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

40558 N JAY Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6556 N 134TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85307
1/17

$302,000

$320,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

6556 N 134TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85307

Listed by Yaneiris Padron of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2615 N 29TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008
1/26

$369,000

$365,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

2615 N 29TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1706 E Fremont Road, Phoenix, AZ 85042
1/36

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

1706 E Fremont Road, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15550 N FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Boulevard N #1040, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/32

$570,000

$599,900

5.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,656 SqFt

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1137 E VIOLA Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/11

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

1137 E VIOLA Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3535 E CRESCENT Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/50

$607,500

$625,000

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,466 SqFt

3535 E CRESCENT Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1342 E KRAMER Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203
1/47

$667,500

$659,900

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

1342 E KRAMER Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4210 W MONTEBELLO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85019
1/31

$415,000

$439,900

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt

4210 W MONTEBELLO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85019

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10768 W MONROE Street, Avondale, AZ 85323
1/26

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

10768 W MONROE Street, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15656 W DEVONSHIRE Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
1/32

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

15656 W DEVONSHIRE Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4508 E LUDLOW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/57

$830,000

$849,900

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

4508 E LUDLOW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
206 E LAWRENCE Boulevard #122, Avondale, AZ 85323
1/33

$265,000

$263,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,340 SqFt

206 E LAWRENCE Boulevard #122, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19430 W ELM Street, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
1/3

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,131 SqFt

19430 W ELM Street, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1966 E BELMONT Drive, Tempe, AZ 85284
1/28

$572,500

$585,900

2.3%
3 Beds1,918 SqFt

1966 E BELMONT Drive, Tempe, AZ 85284

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14129 E BARBIE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/60

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds2,435 SqFt

14129 E BARBIE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18250 N CAVE CREEK Road #147, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/28

$285,000

$289,500

1.6%
2 Beds1,440 SqFt

18250 N CAVE CREEK Road #147, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3222 W MARSHALL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85017
1/25

$372,448

$399,900

6.9%
5 Beds2,228 SqFt

3222 W MARSHALL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12453 N 29TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/25

$280,000

$284,900

1.7%
2 Beds816 SqFt

12453 N 29TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3476 E ORCHID Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/31

$465,000

$485,000

4.1%
3 Beds1,989 SqFt

3476 E ORCHID Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17348 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/32

$565,000

$620,000

8.9%
3 Beds2,581 SqFt

17348 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Lisa Noldan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3026 N 305TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/20

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
4 Beds1,787 SqFt

3026 N 305TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Lisa Noldan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Lisa Noldan

Lisa Noldan

License ID: SA706796000

+1(480) 853-1459 lisa.noldan@gmail.com

14535 W Port Royale Ln, Surprise, Arizona, 85379, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Lisa Noldan

Lisa Noldan

License ID: SA706796000

+1(480) 853-1459 lisa.noldan@gmail.com